157 Products Found

-  Fiber Diameter  Products

Connectors - Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber optic connectors are used in many places, including connecting equipment in facilities, cross-connecting cables, and supporting central telephone line centers. The primary purpose of fiber optic connectors is to join optical fibers. Newark element14 carries a broad range of optical fiber connectors, including those for multimode and single-mode fibers.

Applied Filters

Fiber Diameter
  • -

Filter

 
Compare Selected
  Newark Part No. Manufacturer Part No Manufacturer / Description Avail Price
Qty
Connector Type Series Fiber Type Fiber Diameter Connector Body Material SVHC
  Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
19X7246
106114-1150
Drawing Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

106114-1150

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MTP (MPO) TO MT OPTICAL EMI SIMPLEX

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

15

Price for: Each 1

1+ $33.18 10+ $32.48 100+ $31.78 500+ $31.08

Buy
MPO Adapter 106114 Singlemode, Multimode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 15 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 5 weeks
90M4685
106115-1100
Technical Data Sheet}  

106115-1100

MOLEX

CONNECTOR, LC ADAPTER, SINGLEMODE/MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

9

Price for: Each 1

1+ $30.44 10+ $18.81 100+ $18.23 500+ $17.69

Buy
LC Adapter - Singlemode, Multimode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 9 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 5 weeks
21M8596
106115-1110
Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

106115-1110

MOLEX

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, LC, EMI, DUPLEX

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

31

Price for: Each 1

1+ $27.39 10+ $22.21 100+ $20.28 500+ $19.69

Buy
LC Adapter 106115 Singlemode, Multimode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 31 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 4 weeks
47W3141
106121-0300
Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

106121-0300

MOLEX

CONNECTOR, LC ADAPTER, 8 PORT

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

25

Price for: Each 1

1+ $50.47 25+ $46.02 50+ $43.05 100+ $40.68 more…

Buy
LC Adapter 106121 - - Plastic To Be Advised
  • 25 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 5 weeks
47W3142
106121-0450
Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

106121-0450

MOLEX

CONNECTOR, LC ADAPTER, 8 PORT

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

25

Price for: Each 1

1+ $46.73 25+ $42.62 50+ $39.87 100+ $37.67 more…

Buy
LC Adapter 106121 - - Plastic To Be Advised
  • 25 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 5 weeks
47W3143
106121-0950
Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

106121-0950

MOLEX

CONNECTOR, LC ADAPTER, 8 PORT

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

16

Price for: Each 1

1+ $64.45 25+ $58.77 50+ $54.97 100+ $51.94 more…

Buy
LC Adapter 106121 - - Metal To Be Advised
  • 16 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 6 weeks
19X7247
106127-0100
Drawing Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

106127-0100

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

5

Price for: Each 1

1+ $44.47 10+ $43.53 100+ $42.59 500+ $41.65

Buy
LC Adapter 106127 Singlemode - Ceramic To Be Advised
  • 5 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 5 weeks
19X7248
106127-0110
Drawing Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

106127-0110

MOLEX

FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, LC DUPLEX TO LC DUPLEX, MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

5

Price for: Each 1

1+ $40.15 10+ $39.30 100+ $38.46 500+ $37.61

Buy
LC Adapter 106127 Multimode - - To Be Advised
  • 5 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 5 weeks
78K3029
106152-3000
Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

106152-3000

MOLEX

FC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SINGLE MODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

844

Price for: Each 1

1+ $8.56 10+ $7.93 100+ $6.75 500+ $6.36 more…

Buy
FC Adapter - Singlemode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 844 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 8 weeks
40P8831
1933286-4
Technical Data Sheet}  

1933286-4

TE CONNECTIVITY

DUPLX LC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

20

Price for: Each 1

1+ $21.47 10+ $19.30 50+ $17.12 100+ $16.55 more…

Buy
LC Adapter SL Singlemode, Multimode - Plastic To Be Advised
  • 20 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 4 weeks
87F6290
228087-1
Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

228087-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

Fiber Optic Connector

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

1,059

Price for: Each 1

1+ $0.793 Promotional price 10+ $0.793 Promotional price 25+ $0.793 Promotional price 50+ $0.68 Promotional price more…

Buy
Fiber Optic 228087 - - Metal To Be Advised
  • 1,059 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 8 weeks
50F3050
501049-1
Drawing 3D Product Image Technical Data Sheet}  

501049-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FSMA FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

60

Price for: Each 1

1+ $20.93 10+ $20.07 25+ $19.22 100+ $16.79 more…

Buy
FSMA Adapter - Multimode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 60 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 6 weeks
50F3049
501381-1
Drawing 3D Product Image Technical Data Sheet}  

501381-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

2,214

Price for: Each 1

1+ $2.66 10+ $2.42 25+ $2.28 50+ $2.17 more…

Buy
ST Fiber Optic Adapter - Multimode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 2,214 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 10 weeks
66F6966
502750-1
Drawing 3D Product Image Technical Data Sheet}  

502750-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

ST FIBER OPTIC CONN, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

2,834

Price for: Each 1

1+ $6.33 10+ $6.09 50+ $5.33 100+ $5.07 more…

Buy
ST Fiber Optic Adapter - Singlemode, Multimode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 2,834 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
  • 400 Further stock expected to ship on Apr 17, 2014
  • 2,200 Further stock expected to ship on May 22, 2014
  • Supplier lead time 11 weeks
95F2097
504021-1
Drawing 3D Product Image Technical Data Sheet}  

504021-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

ST FIBER OPTIC COUPLER, MULTIMODE, METAL

0  Write a Review | Ask a Question

2,349

Price for: Each 1

1+ $2.66 10+ $2.55 50+ $2.24 100+ $2.12 more…

Buy
ST Fiber Optic Adapter 504021 Multimode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 2,349 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
  • 570 Further stock expected to ship on May 19, 2014
  • Supplier lead time 6 weeks
86W3947
504031-1
Drawing  

504031-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

CONNECTOR, FSMA FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

Awaiting Delivery

Price for: Each 1

1+ $9.80 10+ $8.95 50+ $8.10 100+ $6.82 more…

Buy
FSMA Adapter - - - Stainless Steel To Be Advised
 
Check more stock
  • 168 Further stock expected to ship on Jun 16, 2014
  • Supplier lead time 16 weeks
Contact me when back in stock
14M7350
5501474-1
Drawing 3D Product Image Technical Data Sheet}  

5501474-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

126

Price for: Each 1

1+ $11.74 10+ $10.04 25+ $9.95 100+ $8.53 more…

Buy
ST Fiber Optic - Multimode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 126 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 7 weeks
40P9741
5502136-1
Drawing 3D Product Image Technical Data Sheet}  

5502136-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FSMA Fiber-Optic Connector

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

197

Price for: Each 1

1+ $5.90 10+ $5.36 25+ $4.51 100+ $3.86 more…

Buy
FSMA Fiber Optic - - - Metal To Be Advised
  • 197 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 7 weeks
67K7505
5502632-8
Drawing 3D Product Image Technical Data Sheet}  

5502632-8

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

SC FIBER OPTIC CONN, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

155

Price for: Each 1

1+ $4.08 10+ $3.92 50+ $3.43 100+ $3.26 more…

Buy
SC Adapter - Singlemode, Multimode - Plastic To Be Advised
  • 155 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 9 weeks
30M9042
5503638-1
Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

5503638-1

TE CONNECTIVITY

SC-ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SGL/MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

159

Price for: Each 1

1+ $8.44 Promotional price 10+ $7.23 Promotional price 50+ $7.23 Promotional price 100+ $7.23 Promotional price more…

Buy
SC-ST Adapter - Singlemode, Multimode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 159 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 9 weeks
05M6092
5503640-1
Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

5503640-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FC-ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, SGL/MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

119

Price for: Each 1

1+ $7.60 Promotional price 10+ $7.60 Promotional price 25+ $6.52 Promotional price 50+ $6.52 Promotional price more…

Buy
FC-ST Adapter - Singlemode, Multimode - Metal To Be Advised
  • 119 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 13 weeks
72W2606
5504022-2
Technical Data Sheet}  

5504022-2

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

CONNECTOR, ST FIBRE OPTIC, MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

160

Price for: Each 1

1+ $7.34 10+ $7.04 50+ $6.12 100+ $5.82 more…

Buy
ST Fiber Optic - Multimode - Zinc To Be Advised
  • 160 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 11 weeks
12P8777
6457567-4
Drawing 3D Product Image Technical Data Sheet}  

6457567-4

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

LC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE MODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

52

Price for: Each 1

1+ $7.98 10+ $7.22 50+ $7.16 100+ $6.98 more…

Buy
LC Adapter - Singlemode - Plastic To Be Advised
  • 52 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 8 weeks
72W2654
6457567-5
Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

6457567-5

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

CONNECTOR, LC FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, MULTIMODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

210

Price for: Each 1

1+ $8.55 10+ $8.18 50+ $7.06 100+ $6.89 more…

Buy
LC Adapter - Multimode - Thermoplastic To Be Advised
  • 210 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 12 weeks
19R6944
6588714-1
Drawing Technical Data Sheet}  

6588714-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE MODE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

124

Price for: Each 1

1+ $5.54 Promotional price 10+ $5.54 Promotional price 25+ $4.75 Promotional price 50+ $4.75 Promotional price more…

Buy
Fiber Optic - Singlemode - Plastic To Be Advised

(Available until stock is exhausted)

  • 124 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

Compare Selected