242 Products Found

2  No. of Fibers  Products

Cable, Wire & Assemblies - Fiber Optic

Applied Filters

No. of Fibers
  • 2

Filter

 
Compare Selected
  Newark Part No. Manufacturer Part No Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price
Qty
Fiber Optic Connector A Fiber Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fiber Type Fiber Diameter SVHC
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
83K3701
SPC19960

SPC19960

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

205

Price for: Each 1

1+ $45.36 25+ $38.54 100+ $34.69 250+ $32.97

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 205 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/20/15
84K1756
FXE10-10M2Y

FXE10-10M2Y

PANDUIT

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

151

Price for: Each 1

1+ $42.64 Promotional price

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 50µm / 125µm No SVHC (16-Jun-2014)
  • 151 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/16/15
83K3714
SPC19979

SPC19979

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / LC

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

151

Price for: Each 1

1+ $26.10 25+ $23.52 100+ $21.97 250+ $20.48

Buy
ST LC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 151 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/20/15
83K3724
SPC19989

SPC19989

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 3M

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

58

Price for: Each 1

1+ $23.38 25+ $22.06 100+ $17.71 250+ $16.22 more…

Buy
ST ST 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 58 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/20/15
83K3715
SPC19980

SPC19980

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / SC

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

53

Price for: Each 1

1+ $9.97 Promotional price 25+ $9.97 Promotional price 100+ $9.97 Promotional price 250+ $9.97 Promotional price more…

Buy
ST SC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 53 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/20/15
83K3717
SPC19982

SPC19982

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

51

Price for: Each 1

1+ $21.53 25+ $19.46 50+ $18.17 100+ $17.33 more…

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 51 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/20/15
83K3731
SPC19996

SPC19996

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 5M

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

50

Price for: Each 1

1+ $32.27 25+ $29.06 100+ $27.12 250+ $25.32

Buy
ST ST 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 50 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/23/15
83K3739
SPC20005

SPC20005

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / MTRJ

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

34

Price for: Each 1

1+ $9.30 Promotional price 25+ $9.30 Promotional price 100+ $9.30 Promotional price 250+ $9.30 Promotional price more…

Buy
ST MT-RJ 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised

(Available until stock is exhausted)

  • 34 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

70M9423
SPC22970

SPC22970

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

30

Price for: Each 1

1+ $19.94 25+ $18.03 50+ $16.84 100+ $16.06 more…

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 50µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 30 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/23/15
70M9359
SPC22906

SPC22906

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

27

Price for: Each 1

1+ $35.54 25+ $32.00 100+ $29.87 250+ $27.88

Buy
SC SC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/30/15

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

70M9510
SPC23060

SPC23060

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

23

Price for: Each 1

1+ $49.31 25+ $44.57 50+ $41.63 100+ $39.70 more…

Buy
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2 Multimode 2mm To Be Advised
  • 23 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/23/15
83K3720
SPC19985

SPC19985

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE SC / SC

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

21

Price for: Each 1

1+ $20.77 25+ $19.60 100+ $15.73 250+ $14.41 more…

Buy
SC SC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 21 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/20/15
70M9513
SPC23063

SPC23063

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

13

Price for: Each 1

1+ $78.32 25+ $70.79 50+ $66.11 100+ $63.06 more…

Buy
ST ST 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 13 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/23/15
83K3725
SPC19990

SPC19990

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

12

Price for: Each 1

1+ $10.57 Promotional price 25+ $10.57 Promotional price 100+ $10.57 Promotional price 250+ $10.57 Promotional price

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 12 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/20/15
53M1635
N308-15M

N308-15M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, MTRJ-ST, 50FT, ORANGE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $20.58 Promotional price

Buy
MT-RJ - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/16/15
53M1638
N310-05M

N310-05M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, MTRJ-SC, 16FT, ORANGE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $20.80

Buy
MT-RJ - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/16/15
53M1641
N310-30M

N310-30M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, MTRJ-SC, 100FT, ORANGE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $32.00 Promotional price

Buy
MT-RJ - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/16/15
02P7886
N318-05M

N318-05M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 16FT, ORANGE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $20.58 Promotional price

Buy
LC - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/16/15
53M1664
N318-30M

N318-30M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 100FT, ORANGE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $35.43 Promotional price

Buy
LC - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/16/15
53M1667
N320-10M

N320-10M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, LC FIBRE OPTIC, 33FT, ORANGE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $22.86 Promotional price

Buy
LC - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/16/15
02P7897
N422-01M

N422-01M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, ST-LC, 3FT, ORANGE, YELLOW

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $91.43 Promotional price

Buy
LC ST 2 Singlemode, Multimode - To Be Advised
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/16/15
53M1662
N318-15M

N318-15M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 50FT, ORANGE

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

9

Price for: Each 1

1+ $32.00 Promotional price

Buy
LC - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 9 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/16/15
84K1757
FXE10-10M3Y

FXE10-10M3Y

PANDUIT

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

8

Price for: Each 1

1+ $90.97 2+ $87.98 5+ $84.63 10+ $81.65 more…

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 50µm / 125µm No SVHC (16-Jun-2014)
  • 8 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 3/23/15
83K3696
SPC19955

SPC19955

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

8

Price for: Each 1

1+ $37.13 25+ $33.66 100+ $31.27 250+ $29.26

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 8 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/20/15
83K3716
SPC19981

SPC19981

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 2M

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

8

Price for: Each 1

1+ $21.42 25+ $20.22 100+ $16.23 250+ $14.86 more…

Buy
ST ST 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 8 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 4/20/15
Compare Selected