244 Products Found

2  No. of Fibers  Products

Cable, Wire & Assemblies - Fiber Optic Lead Assemblies

Applied Filters

No. of Fibers
  • 2

Filter

 
Compare Selected
  Newark Part No. Manufacturer Part No Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price
Qty
Fiber Optic Connector A Fiber Optic Connector B No. of Fibers Fiber Type Fiber Diameter SVHC
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
83K3701
SPC19960

SPC19960

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

174

Price for: Each 1

1+ $46.50 25+ $39.51 100+ $35.56 250+ $33.80

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 174 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 9/14/15
83K3714
SPC19979

SPC19979

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / LC

127

Price for: Each 1

1+ $26.76 25+ $24.11 100+ $22.52 250+ $21.00

Buy
ST LC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 127 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 9/14/15
83K3696
SPC19955

SPC19955

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

64

Price for: Each 1

1+ $38.06 25+ $34.51 100+ $32.06 250+ $30.00

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 64 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 9/14/15
83K3716
SPC19981

SPC19981

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 2M

69

Price for: Each 1

1+ $25.00 25+ $23.63 100+ $18.96 250+ $17.35 More pricing

Buy
ST ST 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 69 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 9/14/15
83K3731
SPC19996

SPC19996

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 5M

63

Price for: Each 1

1+ $36.73 25+ $33.10 100+ $30.87 250+ $28.79

Buy
ST ST 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 63 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/17/15
70M9425
SPC22972

SPC22972

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

46

Price for: Each 1

1+ $22.08 25+ $19.96 50+ $18.62 100+ $17.78 More pricing

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 50µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 46 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/17/15
70M9493
SPC23043

SPC23043

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

40

Price for: Each 1

1+ $34.24 25+ $30.85 100+ $28.78 250+ $26.84

Buy
ST Duplex LC Duplex 2 Singlemode 2mm To Be Advised
  • 40 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
  • 20 Further stock expected to ship on Aug 16, 2015
  • Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/17/15
83K3739
SPC20005

SPC20005

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / MTRJ

34

Price for: Each 1

1+ $6.73 Promotional price 25+ $6.73 Promotional price 100+ $6.73 Promotional price 250+ $6.73 Promotional price More pricing

Buy
ST MT-RJ 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised

(Available until stock is exhausted)

  • 34 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

83K3717
SPC19982

SPC19982

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE LC / LC

26

Price for: Each 1

1+ $10.17 Promotional price 25+ $10.17 Promotional price 50+ $10.17 Promotional price 100+ $10.17 Promotional price More pricing

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 26 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/17/15
70M9359
SPC22906

SPC22906

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

27

Price for: Each 1

1+ $8.37 Promotional price 25+ $8.37 Promotional price 100+ $8.37 Promotional price 250+ $8.37 Promotional price

Buy
SC SC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised

(Available until stock is exhausted)

  • 27 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

17M5535
943-31255-10002

943-31255-10002

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY

21

Price for: Each 1

1+ $24.75 5+ $22.03 10+ $18.96 25+ $14.39

Buy
ST ST 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 21 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/31/15
83K3724
SPC19989

SPC19989

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 3M

21

Price for: Each 1

1+ $23.96 25+ $22.64 100+ $18.17 250+ $16.62 More pricing

Buy
ST ST 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 21 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 9/14/15
70M9509
SPC23059

SPC23059

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

20

Price for: Each 1

1+ $41.12 25+ $37.16 50+ $34.67 100+ $33.11 More pricing

Buy
ST ST 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 20 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/17/15
83K3709
SPC19973

SPC19973

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, ST / ST, 1M

18

Price for: Each 1

1+ $22.99 25+ $21.73 100+ $17.44 250+ $15.95 More pricing

Buy
ST ST 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 18 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
  • 80 Further stock expected to ship on Sep 14, 2015
  • Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 9/14/15
83K3715
SPC19980

SPC19980

MULTICOMP

FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE ST / SC

12

Price for: Each 1

1+ $25.00 25+ $23.63 100+ $18.96 250+ $17.35 More pricing

Buy
ST SC 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 12 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/17/15
70M9433
SPC22980

SPC22980

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

11

Price for: Each 1

1+ $54.58 5+ $50.11

Buy
LC LC 2 Multimode 50µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 11 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/17/15
53M1595
N302-010

N302-010

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 10FT, ORANGE

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $19.20

Buy
ST - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/10/15
53M1641
N310-30M

N310-30M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, MTRJ-SC, 100FT, ORANGE

Not Currently Stocked

Price for: Each 1

1+ $26.67 Promotional price

MT-RJ - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised

Not Currently Stocked

02P7886
N318-05M

N318-05M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 16FT, ORANGE

Not Currently Stocked

Price for: Each 1

1+ $16.56 Promotional price

LC - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised

Not Currently Stocked

53M1664
N318-30M

N318-30M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 100FT, ORANGE

Not Currently Stocked

Price for: Each 1

1+ $33.11 Promotional price

LC - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised

Not Currently Stocked

53M1667
N320-10M

N320-10M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, LC FIBRE OPTIC, 33FT, ORANGE

Not Currently Stocked

Price for: Each 1

1+ $19.31 Promotional price

LC - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised

Not Currently Stocked

70M9510
SPC23060

SPC23060

PRO SIGNAL

DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $50.59 25+ $45.72 50+ $42.65 100+ $40.73 More pricing

Buy
ST Duplex ST Duplex 2 Multimode 2mm To Be Advised
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/17/15
53M1662
N318-15M

N318-15M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, LC-ST, 50FT, ORANGE

Awaiting Delivery

Price for: Each 1

1+ $25.75 Promotional price

Buy
LC - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/10/15
Contact me when back in stock
53M1602
N302-30M

N302-30M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, ST FIBRE OPTIC, 100FT, ORANGE

8

Price for: Each 1

1+ $64.00

Buy
ST - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised
  • 8 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Per the manufacturer, more stock expected week of 8/10/15
53M1635
N308-15M

N308-15M

TRIPP-LITE

N/W CABLE, MTRJ-ST, 50FT, ORANGE

Not Currently Stocked

Price for: Each 1

1+ $18.39 Promotional price

MT-RJ - 2 Multimode 62.5µm / 125µm To Be Advised

Not Currently Stocked

Compare Selected