59 Products Found

-  Fiber Diameter  Products

Connectors - Fiber Optic Connectors

Applied Filters

Fiber Diameter
  • -

Filter

 
Compare Selected
  Newark Part No. Manufacturer Part No Manufacturer / Description
Avail Price
Qty
Fiber Optic Connector Type Fiber Type Fiber Diameter Connector Body Material Product Range SVHC
 
 
Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
66F6966
502750-1

502750-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

6,924

Price for: Each 1

1+ $4.98 25+ $4.53 50+ $4.15 100+ $3.83 More pricing

Buy
ST Singlemode - Zinc - To Be Advised
  • 6,924 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 11/23/15
95F2097
504021-1

504021-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

ST FIBER OPTIC COUPLER, MULTIMODE, METAL

5,261

Price for: Each 1

1+ $2.55 10+ $2.45 50+ $2.15 100+ $2.04 More pricing

Buy
ST Multimode - Metal 504021 Series To Be Advised
  • 5,261 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 11/9/15
50F3049
501381-1

501381-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

2,590

Price for: Each 1

1+ $2.30 25+ $2.16 50+ $2.06 100+ $1.97 More pricing

Buy
ST Multimode - Metal - To Be Advised
  • 2,590 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
  • 1,500 Further stock expected to ship on Sep 9, 2015
  • More stock available week commencing 10/26/15
87F6290
228087-1

228087-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

Fiber Optic Connector

732

Price for: Each 1

1+ $0.793 Promotional price 25+ $0.793 Promotional price 50+ $0.732 Promotional price 100+ $0.732 Promotional price More pricing

Buy
Dry Non Polish (DNP) - - Metal Optimate Series To Be Advised
  • 732 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 10/19/15
94F8232
905-149-5001

905-149-5001

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

SMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, 1000UM

459

Price for: Each 1

1+ $18.11 5+ $16.34 10+ $15.32 25+ $11.21

Buy
SMA - - Stainless Steel 905 Series To Be Advised
  • 459 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 10/12/15
67K7505
5502632-8

5502632-8

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

SC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

188

Price for: Each 1

1+ $3.14 25+ $2.69 50+ $2.30 100+ $2.15 More pricing

Buy
SC Singlemode, Multimode - Plastic - To Be Advised
  • 188 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 11/30/15
39F3697
905-117-5000

905-117-5000

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SMA, RECEPTACLE, FLANGE MOUNT

97

Price for: Each 1

1+ $21.15 5+ $19.08 10+ $17.89 25+ $13.09

Buy
SMA - - Stainless Steel 905 Series To Be Advised
  • 97 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 10/12/15
21M8596
106115-1110

106115-1110

MOLEX

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, LC, EMI, DUPLEX

101

Price for: Each 1

1+ $25.84 10+ $20.95 100+ $19.13 500+ $18.58

Buy
LC Singlemode, Multimode - Metal 106115 Series To Be Advised
  • 101 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 10/26/15
40P9741
5502136-1

5502136-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FSMA FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR

102

Price for: Each 1

1+ $5.07 25+ $4.26 50+ $3.67 100+ $3.24 More pricing

Buy
FSMA - - Zinc - To Be Advised
  • 102 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 10/26/15
87F782
905-138-5002

905-138-5002

AMPHENOL FIBER OPTICS

SMA FIBER OPTIC RECEPTACLE

77

Price for: Each 1

1+ $23.61 5+ $21.29 10+ $19.97 25+ $14.62

Buy
SMA - - Metal 905 Series To Be Advised
  • 77 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 10/12/15
72W2606
5504022-2

5504022-2

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

CONNECTOR, ST FIBRE OPTIC, MULTIMODE

33

Price for: Each 1

1+ $7.34 25+ $6.42 50+ $6.12 100+ $5.81 More pricing

Buy
ST Multimode - Zinc - To Be Advised
  • 33 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 1/25/16
15H8933
504649-2
Drawing 3D Product Image
No Not RoHS compliant

504649-2

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE MODE

25

Price for: Each 1

1+ $1.65 Promotional price 25+ $1.65 Promotional price 50+ $1.65 Promotional price 100+ $1.65 Promotional price More pricing

Buy
- Singlemode - - - To Be Advised

(Available until stock is exhausted)

  • 25 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

14M7350
5501474-1

5501474-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

21

Price for: Each 1

1+ $9.45 25+ $8.09 50+ $7.36 100+ $6.87 More pricing

Buy
ST Multimode - Metal - To Be Advised
  • 21 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 11/16/15
50F3050
501049-1

501049-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FSMA FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER, MULTIMODE

13

Price for: Each 1

1+ $23.56 10+ $20.82 25+ $18.19 50+ $16.44 More pricing

Buy
- Multimode - Metal - To Be Advised
  • 13 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 12/21/15
19R6944
6588714-1

6588714-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE MODE

6

Price for: Each 1

1+ $5.26 Promotional price 10+ $4.82 Promotional price 25+ $4.82 Promotional price 50+ $4.45 Promotional price More pricing

Buy
- Singlemode - Plastic - To Be Advised

(Available until stock is exhausted)

  • 6 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

44P2677
1588128-3

1588128-3

TE CONNECTIVITY

FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR

0

Price for: Each 1

1+ $538.65 25+ $475.95 50+ $438.90 100+ $410.40 More pricing

Buy
- Singlemode - - - To Be Advised
    More stock available week commencing 12/21/15

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

52Y9948
2-2120864-1

2-2120864-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FIBRE OPTIC, LC, PLUG, SINGLEMODE

0

Price for: Each 1

1+ $22.79 100+ $22.34 1000+ $21.89 5000+ $21.42

Buy
LC Singlemode - Zinc Variant 14 To Be Advised
    More stock available week commencing 2/1/16

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

52Y9949
2-2120871-1

2-2120871-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FIBRE OPTIC, LC, JACK, SINGLEMODE

0

Price for: Each 1

1+ $19.68 100+ $19.28 1000+ $18.90 5000+ $18.48

Buy
LC Singlemode - Zinc Variant 14 To Be Advised
    More stock available week commencing 1/18/16

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

52Y9954
3-2120864-1

3-2120864-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FIBRE OPTIC, LC, PLUG, MULTIMODE

0

Price for: Each 1

1+ $21.69 100+ $21.27 1000+ $20.82 5000+ $20.37

Buy
LC Multimode - Zinc Variant 14 To Be Advised
    More stock available week commencing 2/1/16

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

52Y9955
3-2120871-1

3-2120871-1

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FIBRE OPTIC, LC, JACK, MULTIMODE

0

Price for: Each 1

1+ $20.17 100+ $19.77 1000+ $19.38 5000+ $18.95

Buy
LC Multimode - Zinc Variant 14 To Be Advised
    More stock available week commencing 1/18/16

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

06M5942
5502585-2

5502585-2

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

ST FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, MULTIMODE

0

Price for: Each 1

500+ $4.24 1000+ $4.01 2500+ $3.85

Buy
ST Multimode - Metal - To Be Advised
    More stock available week commencing 10/19/15

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

85K9432
5502776-8

5502776-8

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

SC FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

0

Price for: Each 1

1+ $7.03 25+ $6.39 50+ $5.87 100+ $5.41 More pricing

Buy
SC Singlemode, Multimode - Plastic - To Be Advised
    More stock available week commencing 12/7/15

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

10M8916
5503682-2

5503682-2

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, SINGLE/MULTIMODE

0

Pricing is unavailable. Please contact customer services.

- Singlemode, Multimode - Plastic - To Be Advised
    More stock available week commencing 11/9/15

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

28T0428
6313-E

6313-E

3M

FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, SC-SC

109

Price for: Each 1

1+ $4.58 100+ $3.75 250+ $3.43 500+ $3.19 More pricing

Buy
SC Multimode - - - To Be Advised

UK Stock  

Freight Charge: $20.00 once per order

Delivery in 5-7 days for in stock items

 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 10/26/15
72W2654
6457567-5

6457567-5

TE CONNECTIVITY / AMP

CONNECTOR, LC FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTER, MULTIMODE

Awaiting Delivery

Price for: Each 1

1+ $8.10 25+ $7.04 50+ $6.68 100+ $6.51 More pricing

Buy
LC Multimode - Thermoplastic - To Be Advised
 
Check more stock
    More stock available week commencing 12/21/15
Contact me when back in stock
Compare Selected