Low

ALLIED TELESIS  AT-SPLX10  Allied Telesis AT SPLX10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles

ALLIED TELESIS-AT-SPLX10-

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

  • Manufacturer: ALLIED TELESIS
  • Newark Part No.: 74R1661
  • Manufacturer Part No AT-SPLX10

Product Information


Availability

Availability:  0

Supplier Direct Ship Continental US Only

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

Price for: Each 1

Minimum order quantity: 1

Order multiple quantity: 1

Price: $528.00

Buy

Price

Quantity List Price
1 - 999999999 $528.00

Legislation and Environmental


Back to top

Customer Reviews


Customer Q&A Exchange


Community


Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.
Back to top

Customers Also Bought