Low

ALLIED TELESIS  AT-SPLX10  Allied Telesis AT SPLX10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles

ALLIED TELESIS AT-SPLX10

The actual product may differ from image shown

 

Product Information


Legislation and Environmental

Independent Distributor