83 Products Found

850nm  Wavelength Typ  Products

Filter

 
Compare Selected
  Newark Part No. Manufacturer Part No Manufacturer / Description Avail Price
Qty
  Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending Sort Acending Sort Decending
 
99W2398
6B2A-0412A-0
Technical Data Sheet}  

6B2A-0412A-0

3M

TRANSCEIVER, QSFP, 850NM, 40GBPS

TRANSCEIVER, QSFP, 850NM, 40GBPS; Fiber Optic Applications:Data Center Networks, High-Speed Servers, Hubs, Load Balancer, IB & GbE Switches, Routers, Storage; Data Rate Max:40Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

0

Price for: Each 1

10+ $354.89 25+ $342.29 50+ $329.69 100+ $314.99

Buy
    Supplier lead time 8 weeks

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

31K6406
AFBR-53D5Z
Technical Data Sheet}  

AFBR-53D5Z

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE; Fiber Optic Applications:Switch to Switch Ethernet, High Performance Desktops; Supply Voltage:5V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

45

Price for: Each 1

1+ $43.09 Promotional price 10+ $43.09 Promotional price 50+ $43.09 Promotional price 100+ $43.09 Promotional price more…

Buy

(Available until stock is exhausted)

  • 45 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

02M9296
AFBR-5710PZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-5710PZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER MODULE; Fiber Optic Applications:Switch to Switch Interface, iSCSI Applications; Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm; Operating Temperature Max:85°C ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

1

Price for: Each 1

1+ $40.61 10+ $34.84 50+ $32.06 100+ $30.14 more…

Buy
  • 1 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
  • 30 Further stock expected to ship on Aug 5, 2014
  • Supplier lead time 8 weeks
02M9298
AFBR-5715APZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-5715APZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 1.25GBPS ETHERNET

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 1.25GBPS ETHERNET; Fiber Optic Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

20

Price for: Each 1

1+ $47.58 10+ $40.82 50+ $37.56 100+ $35.31 more…

Buy
  • 20 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 12 weeks
02M9300
AFBR-5715PZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-5715PZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 1.25GBPS ETHERNET

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 1.25GBPS ETHERNET; Fiber Optic Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Data Rate Max:1.25Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

11

Price for: Each 1

1+ $26.22 Promotional price 10+ $26.22 Promotional price 50+ $26.22 Promotional price 100+ $26.22 Promotional price more…

Buy
  • 11 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 12 weeks
56W5071
AFBR-57D9AMZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-57D9AMZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

FIBER OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM

FIBER OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM; Fiber Optic Applications:-; Data Rate Max:8.5Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.63V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

18

Price for: Each 1

1+ $70.20 10+ $65.95 50+ $62.97 100+ $59.57 more…

Buy
  • 18 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 12 weeks
56T4982
AFBR-57F5PZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-57F5PZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER; Fiber Optic Applications:Fibre Channel and iSCSI HBA Cards; Data Rate Max:14.025Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $180.98 10+ $172.25 50+ $166.01 100+ $162.26 more…

Buy
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 12 weeks
11N8923
AFBR-57J5APZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-57J5APZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 3.072GBPS

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 3.072GBPS; Fiber Optic Applications:Wireless/Cellular Base Station System Interconnect; Data Rate Max:3.072Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

24

Price for: Each 1

1+ $46.08 10+ $43.29 50+ $41.34 100+ $39.10 more…

Buy
  • 24 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 12 weeks
71K0689
AFBR-57M5APZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-57M5APZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER; Fiber Optic Applications:Fibre Channel Systems, Disk and Tape Drive Arrays; Data Rate Max:2.125Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

28

Price for: Each 1

1+ $43.00 10+ $36.89 50+ $33.95 100+ $31.91 more…

Buy
  • 28 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
  • 30 Further stock expected to ship on Sep 23, 2014
  • Supplier lead time 8 weeks
17M6555
AFBR-57R5AEZ
Technical Data Sheet}  

AFBR-57R5AEZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 4.25GBPS

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 4.25GBPS; Fiber Optic Applications:Fibre Channel and iSCSI HBA Cards; Data Rate Max:4.25Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

8

Price for: Each 1

1+ $49.86 10+ $42.78 50+ $39.37 100+ $37.01 more…

Buy
  • 8 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 8 weeks
71K0690
AFBR-57R5APZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-57R5APZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER; Fiber Optic Applications:Fibre Channel Systems, Disk and Tape Drive Arrays; Data Rate Max:4.25Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

104

Price for: Each 1

1+ $49.86 10+ $42.78 50+ $39.37 100+ $37.01 more…

Buy
  • 104 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 8 weeks
71K0692
AFBR-5921ALZ
Technical Data Sheet}  

AFBR-5921ALZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER

FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER; Fiber Optic Applications:Mass Storage Systems I/O, Computer Systems I/O; Data Rate Max:2.125Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

31

Price for: Each 1

1+ $29.00 Promotional price 10+ $29.00 Promotional price 50+ $29.00 Promotional price 100+ $29.00 Promotional price more…

Buy
  • 31 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 12 weeks
11R1066
AFBR-703ASDZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-703ASDZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 10GBPS ETHERNET

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 10GBPS ETHERNET; Fiber Optic Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Data Rate Max:10Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

8

Price for: Each 1

1+ $103.53 Promotional price 10+ $103.53 Promotional price 50+ $103.53 Promotional price 100+ $103.53 Promotional price more…

Buy

(Available until stock is exhausted)

  • 8 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

51R2226
AFBR-709DMZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-709DMZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 10GBPS ETHERNET

TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 850NM, 10GBPS ETHERNET; Fiber Optic Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Data Rate Max:10Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

5

Price for: Each 1

1+ $117.48 Promotional price 10+ $117.48 Promotional price 50+ $117.48 Promotional price 100+ $117.48 Promotional price more…

Buy
  • 5 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 12 weeks
56W5074
AFBR-709SMZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-709SMZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

FIBER OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM

FIBER OPTIC, TRANSCEIVER, 850NM; Fiber Optic Applications:Gigabit Ethernet; Data Rate Max:10.313Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.465V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $98.73 10+ $93.96 50+ $90.56 100+ $88.51 more…

Buy
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 12 weeks
72M7003
AFBR-720XPDZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-720XPDZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

XFP TRANSCEIVER, 850NM

XFP TRANSCEIVER, 850NM; Fiber Optic Applications:Fibre Channel Switches, Host Bus Adapter Cards, Ethernet Switches; Data Rate Max:10.313Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

10

Price for: Each 1

1+ $183.28 10+ $174.43 50+ $168.11 100+ $164.32 more…

Buy
  • 10 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 12 weeks
56T4984
AFBR-79EQDZ
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

AFBR-79EQDZ

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES

TRANSCEIVER, 850NM, 40GBPS

TRANSCEIVER, 850NM, 40GBPS; Fiber Optic Applications:Datacom and Telecom Switch and Router Backplane Connections, Data Aggregation; Data Rate Max:40Gbps; Supply Voltage:3.3V; Wavelength Typ:850nm ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

5

Price for: Each 1

1+ $303.90 10+ $292.64 50+ $288.14 100+ $281.39 more…

Buy
  • 5 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 10 weeks
32C9137
BPV11
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

BPV11

VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, T-1 3/4

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, T-1 3/4; Wavelength Typ:850nm; Power Consumption:150mW; Viewing Angle:15°; No. of Pins:2; Packaging:Each; MSL:-; DC Collector Current:0.05A; Dark Current:50nA; Light Current:10mA; Package / Case:T-1 3/4;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

1,990

Price for: Each 1

1+ $0.402 Promotional price 10+ $0.402 Promotional price 50+ $0.402 Promotional price 100+ $0.402 Promotional price more…

Buy
  • 1,990 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 7 weeks
32C9154
BPW76A
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

BPW76A

VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, TO-18-3

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, TO-18-3; Wavelength Typ:850nm; Power Consumption:250mW; Viewing Angle:40°; No. of Pins:3; Packaging:Each; MSL:-; DC Collector Current:0.05A; Dark Current:100nA; Light Current:0.6mA; Sensitivity:40 ° ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

982

Price for: Each 1

1+ $3.02 10+ $2.78 100+ $2.42 250+ $2.20 more…

Buy
  • 982 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 7 weeks
95B4217
BPW76B
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

BPW76B

VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, TO-18-3

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, TO-18-3; Wavelength Typ:850nm; Power Consumption:250mW; Viewing Angle:40°; No. of Pins:3; Packaging:Each; MSL:-; DC Collector Current:0.05A; Dark Current:100nA; Light Current:1.2mA; No. of Channels:1 ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

430

Price for: Each 1

1+ $2.99 10+ $2.75 100+ $2.39 250+ $2.18 more…

Buy
  • 430 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 7 weeks
95B4218
BPW77NA
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

BPW77NA

VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, TO-18-3

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, TO-18-3; Wavelength Typ:850nm; Power Consumption:250mW; Viewing Angle:10°; No. of Pins:3; Packaging:Each; MSL:-; DC Collector Current:0.05A; Dark Current:100nA; Light Current:10mA; No. of Channels:1 ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

2,111

Price for: Each 1

1+ $3.02 10+ $2.78 100+ $2.42 250+ $2.20 more…

Buy
  • 2,111 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 7 weeks
95B4219
BPW77NB
Technical Data Sheet}  

BPW77NB

VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, TO-18-3

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, TO-18-3; Wavelength Typ:850nm; Power Consumption:250mW; Viewing Angle:10°; No. of Pins:3; Packaging:Each; MSL:-; DC Collector Current:0.05A; Dark Current:100nA; Light Current:20mA; No. of Channels:1 ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

Awaiting Delivery

Price for: Each 1

1+ $3.06 10+ $2.82 100+ $2.45 250+ $2.23 more…

Buy
 
Check more stock
  • 1,319 Further stock expected to ship on Sep 8, 2014
  • Supplier lead time 7 weeks
Contact me when back in stock
32C9160
BPW85
Technical Data Sheet}  

BPW85

VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, T-1

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, T-1; Wavelength Typ:850nm; Power Consumption:100mW; Viewing Angle:25°; No. of Pins:2; Packaging:Each; MSL:-; Angle of Half Sensitivity ±:25°; Collector Current Typ:50mA; Package / Case:T-1 ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

Not Currently Stocked

Price for: Each 1

2000+ $0.228 8000+ $0.206

Not Currently Stocked

32C9161
BPW85A
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

BPW85A

VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, T-1

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, T-1; Wavelength Typ:850nm; Power Consumption:100mW; Viewing Angle:25°; No. of Pins:2; Packaging:Each; MSL:-; DC Collector Current:0.05A; Dark Current:200nA; Light Current:1.5mA; Package / Case:T-1 3/4 ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

2,785

Price for: Each 1

1+ $0.446 10+ $0.414 100+ $0.392 250+ $0.371 more…

Buy
  • 2,785 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 7 weeks
32C9162
BPW85B
Technical Data Sheet}   Product Traceability

BPW85B

VISHAY SEMICONDUCTOR

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, T-1

TRANSISTOR, PHOTO, NPN, 850NM, T-1; Wavelength Typ:850nm; Power Consumption:100mW; Viewing Angle:25°; No. of Pins:2; Packaging:Each; MSL:-; DC Collector Current:0.05A; Dark Current:200nA; Light Current:2.5mA; Package / Case:T-1 3/4 ;RoHS Compliant: Yes

  Write a Review | Ask a Question

8,147

Price for: Each 1

1+ $0.44 10+ $0.408 100+ $0.387 250+ $0.366 more…

Buy
  • 8,147 in stock for same day shipping

see cut-off times

 
Check more stock
    Supplier lead time 7 weeks
Compare Selected