Low

6105-B - 

Fiber Optic Connector, ST, Multimode, 125µm, Metal Body, 6105 Series

3M 6105-B

The actual product may differ from image shown

Manufacturer:
3M 3M
Manufacturer Part No:
6105-B
Newark Part No.:
50F379
Product Range
6105 Series
Also Known As:
GTIN UPC EAN: 00054007911449 80610747059
Technical Datasheet:
(EN)
See all Technical Docs

Product Overview

The 6105-B is a black boot multimode fibre optic Bayonet ST Connector.

Applications

Industrial, Fibre Optics

Product Information

:
ST
:
Multimode
:
125µm
:
Metal Body
:
6105 Series
Find similar products Choose and modify the attributes above to find similar products.

Also Known As

GTIN UPC EAN: 00054007911449 80610747059

Substitutes

Compare Selected
Manufacturer Part Number
Newark Part No.
Manufacturer / Description
Avail
Price For
Quantity
0

Each

1+ $6.62 5+ $6.30 10+ $5.97

Add

Associated Products

Compare Selected

Related Searches

US continental orders over $49 and under 50 pounds may qualify for free ground shipping. Click the link for the full Terms and Conditions of the offer.

0 In stock

More stock available week commencing 8/28/17

Not Normally Stocked

Non-Cancelable / Non Returnable

$3.64 $ 3.64
Price for:
Each
Multiple: 60 Minimum: 60
Quantity Price
60 + $3.64
No longer stocked:: No Longer Manufactured::
Back Order
Total Price:
Total Price: ( )
Total Price: --

Customer Reviews

Customer Q&A Exchange

Community

Like to see information about this product from other customers?

 Read discussions, blogs, documents from our community members.

Filters:

Post a question to one of our experts or start a discussion and get responses from supplier experts and fellow engineers in our community.